Day 6: Div A Contest 4
Last success: 04:59:40, Belarusian SU 1 (Lukyanov, Kim, Rak), problem F
Last Submit: 04:59:57, Yerevan SU: LXH (Muradyan, Galstyan, Mikaelyan), problem H
Place Team name A5/11 B2/5 C1/1 D30/113 E28/83 F9/43 G0/4 H20/107 I11/34 J7/24 K1/5 L20/51 M29/80 Total Time Dirt Rating SE
1. Moscow SU: Red Santa (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov) +2:21 +4:52 +4:41 +1:10 +0:48 +2:03 - +1:41 +11:38 +3:43 +44:45 +11:16 +30:43 12 1961 42% 200.00 0.61
2. Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Stepanov, Sergunin, Belykh) +3:05 +34:28 - +31:51 +1:29 +3:37 - +1:00 +3:24 +12:29 - +2:30 +10:52 10 1645 44% 161.90 0.54
3. ITMO University: ITMO 104 (Rakhmatullin, Anoprenko, Tsaplin) - - - +31:34 +1:53 +4:15 - +1:21 +3:55 +4:29 - +13:00 +1:37 8 1404 33% 125.93 0.45
4. Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Kulkov, Mosyagin, Semenov) +4:27 - - +23:11 +0:43 +4:11 - +1:50 +12:39 - - +4:48 +12:09 8 1518 33% 122.52 0.46
5. Moscow IPT: Good Game (Golovanov, Machula, Uvarov) +3:44 - - +1:10 +1:58 - - +1:36 - +34:20 - +34:18 +1:17 7 1223 46% 104.39 0.43
6. ITMO University 1 (Drozdova, Kirillov, Sayutin) -24:49 - - +1:07 +12:18 +34:33 - +33:45 +3:40 - - +55:00 +21:51 7 1614 66% 101.71 0.40
7. SPb SU: 25 (Petrov, Belichenko, Rayskiy) - - - +1:39 +1:02 - - +22:57 +34:54 - - +4:03 +0:34 6 1009 45% 85.00 0.34
8. Belarusian SU 1 (Lukyanov, Kim, Rak) - - - +11:45 +12:19 +5:00 - +43:29 -34:30 - - +14:27 +1:01 6 1221 53% 82.93 0.35
9. SPb NRU HSE: Abstract University (Makhnev, Surkov, Babushkin) +44:38 - - +23:50 +2:36 - - +34:12 -15:00 +11:33 - - +0:47 6 1256 62% 80.95 0.43
10. Saratov SU 2 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov) - - - +23:33 +11:46 - - +13:47 - +44:05 - +14:45 +1:11 6 1327 60% 79.07 0.36
11. Belarusian SU (Korobeinikov, Dubovik, Kernozhitski) - - - +22:37 +1:10 -85:00 - +52:33 - -43:49 - +3:10 +10:48 5 778 61% 64.39 0.27
12. Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Koshelev, Chunaev) - - - +11:22 +1:11 -44:54 - +13:32 - - - +23:52 +12:17 5 834 50% 62.96 0.27
13. ITMO+SCH_Lyceum_KFU: BudAlNiq team (Budin, Gainullin) - - - -105:00 +0:44 - - +3:53 +4:31 - - +22:56 +1:21 5 845 28% 61.59 0.38
14. UAIC: 404NameNotFound (Vintur, Banu, Ciobanu) - - - +2:17 +33:07 -64:52 - +32:36 - - - +24:11 +1:00 5 951 61% 60.28 0.27
15. IITU 1 (Satylkhanov, Baimukanov, Kuanyshbay) - - - +21:03 +23:32 - - +3:24 - - - +13:56 +2:22 5 957 50% 59.03 0.27
16. SPb SU: 7++ (Gaevoy, Bochkov, Makarov) - - - +10:46 +2:23 +3:33 - -14:58 - - - +3:28 +64:32 5 1022 58% 57.82 0.34
17. Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Tretyakov, Shpakovskij) - - - +24:25 +1:49 - - -24:51 +24:26 - - +23:55 +11:24 5 1099 58% 56.67 0.33
18. NRU HSE: JOHNNY SOLVING (Yegorov, Ryabov, Zuev) - - - +44:58 -34:13 +23:45 - +2:05 - +42:53 - - +11:19 5 1120 68% 55.56 0.46
19. Togliatti SU (Zakharov, Panin, Sabirov) - - - +0:31 +1:41 - - -23:19 - - - +2:52 +11:14 4 398 20% 43.59 0.24
20. Kharkiv PI: Morituri::Reborn (Mats, Babenko, Cherevko) - - - +3:50 +3:15 - - +13:24 - - - - +12:01 4 790 33% 42.77 0.24
21. Kazakh-British TU 2 (Zhusupov, Amanov, Aman) - - - +22:19 +32:11 - - -95:00 +74:56 - - - +10:43 4 869 76% 41.98 0.30
22. Volgograd STU: Straightforward (Nosov, Penskoy, Bulankin) - - - +4:14 +4:44 +12:17 - - - - - - +33:52 4 987 50% 41.21 0.31
23. Far Eastern FU: 1 (Blinov, Zhikhareva, Danilov) - - - +22:46 +64:23 - - +44:13 - - - - +21:43 4 1065 77% 40.48 0.24
24. Moscow IPT: Never give up (Kulagin, Kalmykov, Zolotarev) - - - +1:18 +44:14 - - +74:20 - - - - +14:57 4 1129 75% 39.77 0.24
25. SCH_Almaty: Wonder Pets (Sardarbekov, Zakarin, Jankurazov) - - - -244:55 +21:31 - - -43:15 - - - +13:48 +1:53 3 492 50% 29.31 0.27
26. Kazan FU: Bina-Terna (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov) - - - +11:43 +2:39 - - -125:00 +54:53 - - -45:00 -23:06 3 675 66% 28.81 0.34
27. Belarusian SUIR #2 (Udovin, Vishneuski, Shavel) - - - +14:27 +22:19 - - - - - - +13:42 -104:58 3 708 57% 28.33 0.26
28. Belarusian SUIR #1 (Rozhkov, Shilyaev, Mosko) - - - +13:53 +12:23 -64:22 - +74:50 - - - - -43:48 3 846 75% 27.87 0.26
29. Novosibirsk SU 1 (Matveev, Arkhipov, Mokrousov) - - - +64:46 +21:48 - - - - - - - +34:03 3 857 78% 27.42 0.17
30. Ufa SATU: Cashen'ka (Valiev, Agishev, Kryukov) - - - +21:38 -84:55 - - - - - - - +12:07 2 285 60% 17.99 0.16
31. Yerevan SU: LXH (Muradyan, Galstyan, Mikaelyan) - - - +11:23 -83:39 - - -25:00 - - - +33:43 - 2 386 66% 17.71 0.29
32. ITMO University: Komanda (Korobkov, Poduremennykh, Naumov) - - - -22:36 -42:19 - -41:19 -134:54 +3:00 - - - +44:58 2 558 66% 17.44 0.43
33. Tyumen IU: Too old for this in 3, 2, 1... (Artemov, Romanov, Gilazetdinov) - - - -10:06 -43:21 -44:54 - - - - - - +0:46 1 46 0% 8.59 0.17
34. Kazakh-British TU: AON (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov) - - - +54:01 - - - - - - - - - 1 341 83% 8.46 0.14
35. Ecole polytechnique (Hasler) - - - - - - - -12:48 - - - -14:55 -13:23 0 0 0% 0.00 0.00
Submits sent: 11 5 1 113 83 43 4 107 34 24 5 51 80 561
Accepted: 5 (45%)2 (40%)1 (100%)30 (26%)28 (33%)9 (20%)0 (0%)20 (18%)11 (32%)7 (29%)1 (20%)20 (39%)29 (36%)163 (29%)
Dirt: 4 (44%)3 (60%)0 (0%)46 (60%)28 (50%)6 (40%)0 (0%)41 (67%)19 (63%)13 (65%)4 (80%)26 (56%)34 (53%)224 (57%)