Place | Team name | A
1/11 | B
0/19 | C
0/24 | D
9/51 | F
20/158 | I
11/46 | J
0/2 | K
32/36 | L
29/69 | M
32/34 | Total | Time | Dirt | Rating | SE |
1. | SPb SU: Fans of VK and FM (Ivanov) | + 4:02 | - | - | +1 2:46 | +1 1:54 | + 1:17 | - | + 0:31 | + 0:38 | + 0:41 | 7 | 749 | 22% | 200.00 | 0.40 |
2. | NArFU (Guriev, Asyutchenko, Diyachkov) | -6 4:59 | - | -1 0:24 | + 3:41 | + 2:48 | +2 2:02 | - | + 0:16 | + 0:40 | + 0:44 | 6 | 651 | 25% | 166.07 | 0.31 |
3. | Moscow S Ped U: ITeachGood (Bobrov, Mundzhanova, Stenina) | - | - | -3 5:00 | +3 1:41 | +2 2:24 | +2 4:12 | - | + 0:32 | + 0:48 | + 0:36 | 6 | 753 | 53% | 161.04 | 0.31 |
4. | Bauman Moscow STU (Rudnev, Kudryavtsev, Zashikhin) | - | - | - | +3 3:50 | +3 1:22 | +4 2:47 | - | + 0:20 | + 0:23 | + 0:33 | 6 | 755 | 62% | 156.30 | 0.31 |
5. | Saratov SU 3: Dron Marathon (Sokolkov, Romashchenko, Nartsev) | - | - | -2 4:48 | +6 4:10 | +6 1:55 | + 3:06 | - | + 0:11 | + 0:54 | + 0:08 | 6 | 864 | 66% | 151.84 | 0.31 |
6. | SPb SU: Elong Maxx (Shangareev, Bosov, Bykov) | -4 4:56 | -13 5:00 | -3 2:03 | - | +3 1:12 | + 2:53 | - | + 0:18 | + 0:21 | + 0:26 | 5 | 370 | 37% | 123.02 | 0.22 |
7. | NNSU: Auto (Krapivin, Ryabchikova) | - | - | - | -3 3:59 | + 2:37 | + 2:53 | - | + 0:09 | +4 1:43 | + 0:36 | 5 | 558 | 44% | 119.69 | 0.22 |
8. | Perm br of NRU HSE: Olympic Reserve Programmmers (Ketov, Kokovin, Suntsev) | - | - | - | +1 3:13 | +2 3:55 | -11 4:52 | - | + 0:08 | + 0:22 | +1 0:24 | 5 | 562 | 44% | 116.54 | 0.24 |
9. | Baltic FU: Codemonogatari (Kozhunov, Chernozhukov) | - | -6 4:56 | -1 1:25 | +5 4:10 | + 2:43 | - | - | + 0:16 | + 0:31 | + 0:51 | 5 | 611 | 50% | 113.55 | 0.24 |
10. | Kazan FU: The_Tascher_Team (Serov, Azimov, Nigmatullin) | - | - | - | +4 3:31 | +6 3:03 | -1 4:59 | - | + 0:19 | + 0:35 | + 0:10 | 5 | 658 | 66% | 110.71 | 0.24 |
11. | U of Bologna: Blaise1 (Soldati, Aloisi) | - | - | - | - | + 4:44 | +2 4:00 | - | + 0:11 | + 1:32 | + 0:24 | 5 | 691 | 28% | 108.01 | 0.22 |
12. | Moscow AI #2 (Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin) | - | - | - | - | +2 2:44 | +2 4:43 | - | + 0:27 | +2 1:54 | +1 0:40 | 5 | 768 | 58% | 105.44 | 0.22 |
13. | American U of Central Asia: Turtles (Derkenbaev, Ree, Zhusubaliev) | - | - | - | - | +4 4:48 | + 2:41 | - | + 0:52 | + 3:30 | + 0:56 | 5 | 847 | 44% | 102.99 | 0.22 |
14. | Voronezh SU #1 (Nogikh, Tishin, Berezhnov) | - | - | - | -4 4:58 | +8 4:40 | + 3:07 | - | + 0:05 | +5 1:39 | + 0:22 | 5 | 853 | 72% | 100.65 | 0.22 |
15. | Novosibirsk SU: There is one nuance (Plyusnin, Lozhnikov, Kazak) | - | - | - | -1 2:37 | +4 4:04 | -1 4:36 | - | + 0:10 | + 0:36 | + 0:18 | 4 | 388 | 50% | 78.73 | 0.12 |
16. | CTAPuKu (Kazlauskas, Iguaro) | - | - | -6 1:53 | - | +2 4:33 | - | - | + 0:04 | + 1:19 | + 0:12 | 4 | 408 | 33% | 77.02 | 0.12 |
17. | NNSTU (Kazantaev, Neimushchev, Tikhonov) | - | - | -2 0:45 | - | +5 4:17 | - | - | + 0:03 | + 0:50 | + 0:10 | 4 | 420 | 55% | 75.38 | 0.12 |
18. | Tashkent br of Moscow SU: Awesome (Ashirmatov) | - | - | - | -4 4:45 | +6 2:52 | - | - | + 0:19 | +1 1:27 | + 0:42 | 4 | 460 | 63% | 73.81 | 0.12 |
19. | SCH_Iasi + Jacobs U Bremen: LuckOverflow (V_Turcuman, H_Turcuman, Chirita) | - | - | - | -6 3:25 | + 4:13 | - | - | + 0:21 | +3 2:23 | + 0:26 | 4 | 503 | 42% | 72.30 | 0.12 |
20. | Nizhny Novgorod br of NRU HSE: HSE-NN (Sergeeva, Bazhmin, Martirosyan) | - | - | -2 4:52 | - | +5 3:37 | - | - | +2 0:27 | +3 1:17 | + 0:34 | 4 | 555 | 71% | 70.86 | 0.12 |
21. | Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Strakšys, Šimoliūnaitė) | - | - | - | - | -11 3:16 | -2 4:59 | - | + 0:10 | + 0:25 | + 0:04 | 3 | 39 | 0% | 52.10 | 0.03 |
22. | Kaunas UT: KTU#1 (Jaugėla, Legačinskas, Liuberskis) | - | - | - | - | -4 4:56 | -1 4:43 | - | + 0:09 | + 1:08 | + 0:37 | 3 | 114 | 0% | 51.10 | 0.03 |
23. | North-Ossetian SU: WA on 222 (Tamaev, Sokurov, Gamosov) | - | - | - | - | -5 4:41 | - | - | + 0:27 | + 1:31 | + 0:39 | 3 | 157 | 0% | 50.13 | 0.03 |
24. | Chelyabinsk SU: Runtime Error (Voronin, Zhernov, Krendal) | - | - | - | - | -6 4:16 | - | - | + 0:33 | + 1:38 | + 0:37 | 3 | 168 | 0% | 49.21 | 0.03 |
25. | SPb SU: admarkov_team (Markov, Ivanov, Smirnova) | - | - | - | - | -29 4:59 | - | - | + 0:14 | +3 1:19 | + 0:21 | 3 | 174 | 50% | 48.31 | 0.03 |
26. | Hanoi U of Sci and Tech: Plasma (Tuan Hoang Nguyen) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | + 0:22 | +1 1:52 | + 0:36 | 3 | 190 | 25% | 47.45 | 0.03 |
27. | Kazan FU 3 (Mokut, Elizarov, Remidovskiy ) | - | - | -2 0:44 | - | -7 4:41 | - | - | + 0:17 | +3 1:46 | + 0:22 | 3 | 205 | 50% | 46.62 | 0.03 |
28. | NRNU MEPhI: Towelie (Latyshev, Borzenkov, Gridasov) | - | - | -2 0:27 | - | -4 4:55 | -4 4:58 | -2 4:28 | +2 0:49 | + 1:22 | + 0:44 | 3 | 215 | 40% | 45.81 | 0.03 |
29. | SPb SU: YARUSKE (Mekumyanov, Ninalalov) | - | - | - | +1 1:58 | -7 3:21 | -3 4:58 | - | + 0:20 | -6 3:00 | + 1:07 | 3 | 225 | 25% | 45.04 | 0.24 |
30. | Division B Reserved 1 | - | - | - | - | -6 4:59 | - | - | + 0:46 | +3 1:31 | + 0:52 | 3 | 249 | 50% | 44.29 | 0.03 |
31. | Moscow S Ped U: Buben (Butarev, Tishkov, Budanov) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | + 0:32 | -6 3:13 | + 0:37 | 2 | 69 | 0% | 29.04 | 0.00 |
32. | U of Bucharest: Lightning (Florescu) | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | + 0:48 | - | + 1:11 | 2 | 119 | 0% | 28.57 | 0.00 |
| Submits sent: | 11 | 19 | 24 | 51 | 158 | 46 | 2 | 36 | 69 | 34 | 450 | | |
| Accepted: | 1 (9%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 9 (17%) | 20 (12%) | 11 (23%) | 0 (0%) | 32 (88%) | 29 (42%) | 32 (94%) | 134 (29%) | | |
| Dirt: | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 24 (72%) | 59 (74%) | 12 (52%) | 0 (0%) | 4 (11%) | 28 (49%) | 2 (5%) | 129 (49%) | | |