Workshop
Moscow International Workshop 2018
Host
Co-organizers:Sponsors:
Petrozavodsk Winter Camp 2019
 

Division A Rating

PlaceTeamStage 1Stage 2Stage 3Stage 4Stage 5Stage 6GP6GP8GP30% solvedProblemsAvg.placeMin. IFMOMax. IFMOLast_HourDirtRating
1.Moscow SU: Red Santa (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov)200200170119.23200200464850993.15552.50113.5520010.54181.54
2.Moscow IPT: Good Game (Golovanov, Machula, Uvarov)137.37112.09160.81200166.53104.39253336478.92444104.392001.330.44146.86
3.Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Stepanov, Sergunin, Belykh)141.3090.97200193.7590.37161.90283438679.1245590.372000.670.48146.38
4.ITMO University 1 (Drozdova, Kirillov, Sayutin)90.47130.77165.28187.88121.43101.711323.50286.5073.5141590.47187.880.670.60132.92
5.Saratov SU 2 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov)97.61149.45156.58125.6888.3179.07101825666.26386.6779.07156.580.670.54116.12
6.Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Kulkov, Mosyagin, Semenov)45.7989.03121.43155134.92122.5291521266.12379.3345.79151.841.500.61111.45
7.SPb SU: 25 (Petrov, Belichenko, Rayskiy)42.6395.10115.91122.37131.27853817260.96341142.63131.271.330.5098.71
8.Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Tretyakov, Shpakovskij)67.19123.8986.73
-
127.8256.674813958.062911.2056.67127.8210.4392.46
9.Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Koshelev, Chunaev)61.8283.6988.54159.5692.5262.963514559.003312.3361.82156.300.500.6891.52
10.ITMO University: ITMO 104 (Rakhmatullin, Anoprenko, Tsaplin)92.73127.2390.4373.8130.36125.9371318654.063311.8330.36127.230.500.4290.08
11.SPb NRU HSE: Abstract University (Makhnev, Surkov, Babushkin)44.1685.40152.5645.59124.5480.952614255.903213.5034.73152.561.170.7088.87
12.NRU HSE: JOHNNY SOLVING (Yegorov, Ryabov, Zuev)59.44117.6992.3996.8879.3055.56 212255.523213.8355.56117.690.500.6083.54
13.Belarusian SU 1 (Lukyanov, Kim, Rak)63.0892.99127.5027.6894.7782.93 414250.573012.8315.82127.5010.5281.49
14.ITMO+SCH_Lyceum_KFU: BudAlNiq team (Budin, Gainullin)133.66120.7165.3870.4529.8961.594814050.843114.6729.89133.6610.6080.28
15.ITMO University: Komanda (Korobkov, Poduremennykh, Naumov)90.4770.41113.3394.5182.6717.44 0.50106.5052.39291617.44113.331.330.6178.14
16.SPb SU: 7++ (Gaevoy, Bochkov, Makarov)68.69114.82124.3912.5086.3557.82 212348.082914.330124.390.500.5577.43
17.Belarusian SU (Korobeinikov, Dubovik, Kernozhitski)70.25109.48118.6028.7054.9964.39 11848.082914.3316.40118.600.500.6174.40
18.Belarusian SUIR #1 (Rozhkov, Shilyaev, Mosko)95.1065.3841.13129.1780.9527.872610949.912817.8327.87123.020.670.5173.27
19.Kazakh-British TU 2 (Zhusupov, Amanov, Aman)86.2682.0564.15
-
50.2541.98 6648.452518.8041.9886.2610.6964.94
20.IITU 1 (Satylkhanov, Baimukanov, Kuanyshbay)64.3987.188512.5052.9959.03 7142.342619087.180.670.5260.18
21.Togliatti SU (Zakharov, Panin, Sabirov)43.3867.8159.6568.8957.1443.59 6543.212520.1743.3867.810.330.6356.74
22.UAIC: 404NameNotFound (Vintur, Banu, Ciobanu)40.5466.5740.4849.4751.1360.28 5240.132422.5037.6966.570.830.5051.41
23.SCH_Almaty: Wonder Pets (Sardarbekov, Zakarin, Jankurazov)65.7669.0943.9748.4432.3829.31 5836.492221.5029.3169.090.170.5148.16
24.Kharkiv PI: Morituri::Reborn (Mats, Babenko, Cherevko)28.9850.6261.82
-
53.9742.77 3239.922024.6028.9861.820.600.5247.63
25.Volgograd STU: Straightforward (Nosov, Penskoy, Bulankin)28.5352.3139.8472.0949.3941.21 3838.332225.1728.5361.791.170.5247.23
26.Kazan FU: Bina-Terna (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov)60.6163.1341.8050.5431.8528.81 4536.492223.5028.8163.130.500.5046.12
27.Yerevan SU: LXH (Muradyan, Galstyan, Mikaelyan)29.9131.7062.9647.4584.4717.71 4435.071924.3317.7184.470.170.6345.70
28.Moscow IPT: Never give up (Kulagin, Kalmykov, Zolotarev)41.9164.2460.7112.5052.0439.77 3536.072225064.240.830.5845.19
29.Belarusian SUIR #2 (Udovin, Vishneuski, Shavel)46.6651.4583.3312.5029.0028.33 3133.102026.17083.330.670.4341.88
30.Far Eastern FU: 1 (Blinov, Zhikhareva, Danilov)41.2149.8242.5046.5029.8940.48 2835.082126.5029.8949.820.670.7741.73
31.Ufa SATU: Cashen'ka (Valiev, Agishev, Kryukov)29.4440.8725.3727.1977.7117.99 2029.801728.1715.5477.710.830.7536.43
32.Kazakh-British TU: AON (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov)18.4553.1943.22
-
31.348.46 1227.751429.808.4653.190.400.6030.93
33.Tyumen IU: Too old for this in 3, 2, 1... (Artemov, Romanov, Gilazetdinov)44.9632.1926.1512.5056.048.59 2123.891428056.0400.3930.07
34.Division A Reserved 1
-
-
-
29.81
-
-
914.2912217.0317.0300.7529.81
35.Макс Ахмедов
-
-
-
29.25
-
-
814.2912316.7116.7100.5029.25
36.Novosibirsk SU 1 (Matveev, Arkhipov, Mokrousov)28.1031.2325.76
-
28.5727.42 227.321432.8025.7631.2310.6728.22
37.Ecole polytechnique (Hasler)9.0930.7712.5028.1830.840 715.87932.50030.840.170.5918.56