Day 5: Div A Contest 3
Last success: 04:52:46, Ufa SATU: Cashen'ka (Valiev, Agishev, Kryukov), problem D
Last Submit: 04:59:56, Belarusian SUIR #1 (Rozhkov, Shilyaev, Mosko), problem J
Place Team name A35/61 B7/26 C1/2 D22/26 E0/8 F0/0 G4/29 H1/1 I0/61 J18/150 K35/39 Total Time Dirt Rating SE
1. Moscow SU: Red Santa (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov) +0:48 +2:59 - +2:02 -45:00 - +13:52 +2:50 - +0:27 +0:33 7 831 12% 200.00 0.50
2. Moscow IPT: Good Game (Golovanov, Machula, Uvarov) +0:37 +13:01 +14:25 +3:20 - - -44:59 - - +0:30 +0:26 6 779 25% 166.53 0.44
3. Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Kulkov, Mosyagin, Semenov) +1:05 +4:35 - +2:56 - - - - - +22:41 +0:26 5 743 28% 134.92 0.33
4. SPb SU: 25 (Petrov, Belichenko, Rayskiy) +1:06 +84:31 - +1:38 - - - - - +31:23 +0:41 5 779 68% 131.27 0.33
5. Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Tretyakov, Shpakovskij) +10:36 - - +4:30 - - +33:49 - - +12:39 +0:17 5 811 50% 127.82 0.35
6. SPb NRU HSE: Abstract University (Makhnev, Surkov, Babushkin) +1:48 - - +3:24 - - +54:46 - - +11:27 +0:23 5 828 54% 124.54 0.35
7. ITMO University 1 (Drozdova, Kirillov, Sayutin) +1:38 +3:39 - +3:51 - - +52:47 - - -54:59 +0:15 5 830 50% 121.43 0.41
8. Belarusian SU 1 (Lukyanov, Kim, Rak) +1:31 - - +2:04 - - - - - +11:55 +0:21 4 371 20% 94.77 0.21
9. Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Koshelev, Chunaev) +11:17 - - +2:27 - - - - -164:49 +11:22 +0:34 4 380 33% 92.52 0.21
10. Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Stepanov, Sergunin, Belykh) +2:00 - - +12:20 - - -24:54 - - +21:39 +0:14 4 433 42% 90.37 0.21
11. Saratov SU 2 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov) +11:30 - - +2:28 - - - - -33:41 +32:39 +0:34 4 511 50% 88.31 0.21
12. SPb SU: 7++ (Gaevoy, Bochkov, Makarov) +21:15 - - +2:40 - - -54:57 - - +23:00 +10:41 4 556 55% 86.35 0.21
13. Yerevan SU: LXH (Muradyan, Galstyan, Mikaelyan) +1:54 - - +2:42 - - - - - +14:26 +0:34 4 596 20% 84.47 0.21
14. ITMO University: Komanda (Korobkov, Poduremennykh, Naumov) +1:06 +4:07 - +4:32 - - - - - -134:58 +0:32 4 617 0% 82.67 0.29
15. Belarusian SUIR #1 (Rozhkov, Shilyaev, Mosko) +1:33 +54:37 - +12:14 - - - - -10:54 -95:00 +0:25 4 649 60% 80.95 0.29
16. NRU HSE: JOHNNY SOLVING (Yegorov, Ryabov, Zuev) +0:58 - - +4:00 - - - - -10:11 +43:45 +0:52 4 655 50% 79.30 0.21
17. Ufa SATU: Cashen'ka (Valiev, Agishev, Kryukov) +12:26 - - +24:53 - - - - - +33:30 +0:51 4 820 60% 77.71 0.21
18. Togliatti SU (Zakharov, Panin, Sabirov) +1:17 - - +2:00 - - - - - -24:59 +10:26 3 243 25% 57.14 0.12
19. Tyumen IU: Too old for this in 3, 2, 1... (Artemov, Romanov, Gilazetdinov) +1:01 - - +3:12 - - - - - -44:42 +0:17 3 270 0% 56.04 0.12
20. Belarusian SU (Korobeinikov, Dubovik, Kernozhitski) +1:04 - - +4:28 - - - - -95:00 -32:41 +0:28 3 360 0% 54.99 0.12
21. Kharkiv PI: Morituri::Reborn (Mats, Babenko, Cherevko) +21:48 - - - - - - - - +22:51 +0:29 3 388 57% 53.97 0.16
22. IITU 1 (Satylkhanov, Baimukanov, Kuanyshbay) +12:00 - - +3:15 - - - - - -124:57 +10:42 3 397 40% 52.99 0.12
23. Moscow IPT: Never give up (Kulagin, Kalmykov, Zolotarev) +21:49 - - +3:39 - - - - - -64:58 +0:31 3 399 40% 52.04 0.12
24. UAIC: 404NameNotFound (Vintur, Banu, Ciobanu) +14:18 - - - - - - - - +2:12 +0:38 3 448 25% 51.13 0.16
25. Kazakh-British TU 2 (Zhusupov, Amanov, Aman) +1:17 - - - - - - - -125:00 +34:53 +0:21 3 451 50% 50.25 0.16
26. Volgograd STU: Straightforward (Nosov, Penskoy, Bulankin) +3:47 - - - - - - - - +4:48 +0:54 3 569 0% 49.39 0.16
27. SCH_Almaty: Wonder Pets (Sardarbekov, Zakarin, Jankurazov) +11:31 - - - - - - - - -24:55 +0:35 2 146 33% 32.38 0.00
28. Kazan FU: Bina-Terna (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov) +2:11 - - - - - - - -194:40 -64:59 +0:25 2 156 0% 31.85 0.00
29. Kazakh-British TU: AON (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov) +22:05 - - - - - - - - -54:43 +0:28 2 193 50% 31.34 0.00
30. Ecole polytechnique (Hasler) +11:51 - - - - - - - - -54:39 +1:14 2 205 33% 30.84 0.00
31. ITMO University: ITMO 104 (Rakhmatullin, Anoprenko, Tsaplin) +22:58 - - - -44:23 - - - - -84:56 +0:15 2 233 50% 30.36 0.00
32-33. Far Eastern FU: 1 (Blinov, Zhikhareva, Danilov) +12:37 - - - - - - - - -95:00 +10:42 2 239 50% 29.89 0.00
32-33. ITMO+SCH_Lyceum_KFU: BudAlNiq team (Budin, Gainullin) +13:09 -53:29 - - - - - - - -94:54 +0:30 2 239 33% 29.89 0.00
34. Belarusian SUIR #2 (Udovin, Vishneuski, Shavel) +4:08 - - - - - - - - -54:29 +0:45 2 293 0% 29.00 0.00
35. Novosibirsk SU 1 (Matveev, Arkhipov, Mokrousov) +63:50 - - - - - - - - - +0:48 2 398 75% 28.57 0.00
Submits sent: 61 26 2 26 8 0 29 1 61 150 39 403
Accepted: 35 (57%)7 (26%)1 (50%)22 (84%)0 (0%)0 (0%)4 (13%)1 (100%)0 (0%)18 (12%)35 (89%)123 (30%)
Dirt: 26 (42%)14 (66%)1 (50%)4 (15%)0 (0%)0 (0%)14 (77%)0 (0%)0 (0%)29 (61%)4 (10%)92 (42%)