Place | Team name | A
7/38 | B
67/78 | C
0/6 | D
9/139 | E
51/260 | F
5/19 | G
0/0 | H
39/54 | I
12/74 | J
1/7 | K
44/76 | L
2/9 | M
5/19 | Total | Time | Dirt | Rating | SE |
1. | Moscow SU: Red Santa (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov) | +2 3:07 | + 0:08 | -2 5:00 | +1 4:28 | + 0:30 | +2 1:29 | - | + 0:15 | +1 1:54 | +1 3:53 | + 0:44 | +1 2:55 | + 1:17 | 11 | 1400 | 42% | 200.00 | 0.67 |
2. | Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Stepanov, Sergunin, Belykh) | + 3:20 | + 0:10 | - | + 3:37 | +2 0:23 | + 2:42 | - | + 0:37 | +1 2:25 | - | + 0:49 | -2 4:24 | -2 4:57 | 8 | 903 | 27% | 143.28 | 0.56 |
3. | Moscow IPT: Good Game (Golovanov, Machula, Uvarov) | +2 3:58 | + 0:17 | - | +1 2:53 | +2 1:49 | + 4:47 | - | + 0:30 | - | - | + 1:30 | - | + 4:03 | 8 | 1287 | 38% | 141.18 | 0.58 |
4. | ITMO+SCH_Lyceum_KFU: BudAlNiq team (Budin, Gainullin) | +1 4:02 | + 0:09 | - | -6 5:00 | +3 0:58 | +1 4:43 | - | +1 0:06 | +3 4:38 | - | + 1:21 | - | +5 2:39 | 8 | 1396 | 63% | 139.13 | 0.57 |
5. | Saratov SU 2 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov) | + 2:42 | + 0:04 | - | +1 1:55 | +2 1:04 | -4 4:21 | - | + 0:35 | - | - | + 1:31 | - | - | 6 | 531 | 33% | 102.86 | 0.46 |
6. | Belarusian SUIR #1 (Rozhkov, Shilyaev, Mosko) | -4 4:58 | + 0:14 | - | + 2:47 | + 0:33 | - | - | + 0:30 | +1 3:57 | - | + 1:36 | - | - | 6 | 597 | 14% | 101.41 | 0.45 |
7. | ITMO University: ITMO 104 (Rakhmatullin, Anoprenko, Tsaplin) | - | + 0:10 | -3 4:52 | +2 3:16 | +3 0:29 | +1 4:59 | - | + 0:38 | - | - | + 1:11 | - | - | 6 | 763 | 50% | 100.00 | 0.47 |
8-9. | ITMO University 1 (Drozdova, Kirillov, Sayutin) | + 4:57 | + 0:09 | - | -1 4:01 | +1 0:27 | - | - | + 1:05 | +4 3:38 | - | + 1:38 | - | - | 6 | 814 | 45% | 98.63 | 0.45 |
8-9. | ITMO University: Komanda (Korobkov, Poduremennykh, Naumov) | -2 3:36 | + 0:09 | - | +4 4:39 | +1 1:10 | - | - | + 0:17 | +1 4:02 | - | + 1:17 | - | - | 6 | 814 | 50% | 98.63 | 0.45 |
10. | Kazakh-British TU 2 (Zhusupov, Amanov, Aman) | - | + 0:21 | - | -15 4:53 | +6 0:44 | - | - | + 0:26 | +5 4:02 | - | + 1:09 | - | +1 4:21 | 6 | 903 | 66% | 96.00 | 0.46 |
11. | Belarusian SU (Korobeinikov, Dubovik, Kernozhitski) | -5 4:58 | + 0:14 | - | - | +1 0:18 | -2 1:17 | - | + 0:28 | +4 3:11 | - | + 1:14 | - | - | 5 | 425 | 50% | 78.95 | 0.36 |
12. | SPb SU: 7++ (Gaevoy, Bochkov, Makarov) | - | + 0:04 | - | -2 3:23 | +1 0:52 | -3 5:00 | - | + 1:02 | - | -1 0:20 | + 2:03 | - | +4 1:51 | 5 | 452 | 50% | 77.92 | 0.39 |
13. | Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Tretyakov, Shpakovskij) | -4 5:00 | + 0:15 | - | - | +3 1:35 | - | - | + 0:24 | + 2:33 | - | +1 1:33 | - | - | 5 | 460 | 44% | 76.92 | 0.36 |
14. | SCH_Almaty: Wonder Pets (Sardarbekov, Zakarin, Jankurazov) | - | + 0:12 | - | -8 4:57 | +2 1:09 | - | - | + 0:58 | +3 3:44 | - | + 1:31 | - | - | 5 | 554 | 50% | 75.95 | 0.36 |
15. | IITU 1 (Satylkhanov, Baimukanov, Kuanyshbay) | - | + 0:15 | - | - | +4 1:29 | - | - | + 0:39 | +5 4:51 | - | + 0:31 | - | - | 5 | 645 | 64% | 75.00 | 0.36 |
16. | NArFU (Guriev, Asyutchenko, Diyachkov) | - | + 0:09 | - | +2 4:25 | + 1:38 | - | - | + 0:28 | - | - | +2 2:46 | - | - | 5 | 646 | 44% | 74.07 | 0.37 |
17. | Belarusian SU 1 (Lukyanov, Kim, Rak) | - | + 0:09 | - | +6 4:31 | +1 1:35 | - | - | + 0:27 | - | - | + 2:10 | - | - | 5 | 672 | 58% | 73.17 | 0.37 |
18. | Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Koshelev, Chunaev) | +9 4:21 | + 0:12 | - | - | + 0:40 | - | - | + 0:43 | -13 5:00 | - | +3 1:25 | - | - | 5 | 681 | 70% | 72.29 | 0.38 |
19. | Kazan FU: Bina-Terna (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov) | - | + 0:10 | - | - | + 1:20 | - | - | + 2:07 | +1 4:34 | - | +2 3:07 | - | - | 5 | 738 | 37% | 71.43 | 0.36 |
20. | NRU HSE: JOHNNY SOLVING (Yegorov, Ryabov, Zuev) | - | + 0:11 | - | -12 4:58 | +1 2:15 | - | - | + 3:09 | - | - | + 0:38 | +4 4:36 | - | 5 | 749 | 50% | 70.59 | 0.39 |
21. | Belarusian SUIR #2 (Udovin, Vishneuski, Shavel) | - | + 0:14 | -1 3:54 | - | + 0:43 | - | - | + 0:50 | -2 4:22 | - | + 1:30 | - | - | 4 | 197 | 0% | 55.81 | 0.25 |
22. | Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Kulkov, Mosyagin, Semenov) | -1 2:33 | + 0:05 | - | -11 3:25 | +4 0:44 | - | - | + 0:25 | - | - | + 1:48 | - | - | 4 | 262 | 50% | 55.17 | 0.25 |
23. | Saratov SU 3: Dron Marathon (Sokolkov, Romashchenko, Nartsev) | - | + 0:11 | - | - | +1 1:08 | - | - | + 1:28 | - | - | + 2:12 | - | - | 4 | 319 | 20% | 54.55 | 0.25 |
24. | Tyumen IU: Too old for this in 3, 2, 1... (Artemov, Romanov, Gilazetdinov) | - | + 0:08 | - | -7 4:55 | +3 1:58 | - | - | +1 0:21 | - | - | + 2:38 | - | - | 4 | 385 | 50% | 53.93 | 0.25 |
25. | Kazan FU: The_Tascher_Team (Serov, Azimov, Nigmatullin) | - | + 0:10 | - | -13 4:20 | +1 1:03 | - | - | + 1:52 | - | - | + 3:02 | - | - | 4 | 387 | 20% | 53.33 | 0.25 |
26. | SPb NRU HSE: Abstract University (Makhnev, Surkov, Babushkin) | - | + 0:12 | - | -6 4:59 | +1 1:00 | - | - | +2 2:00 | -3 4:56 | - | + 2:19 | - | - | 4 | 391 | 42% | 52.75 | 0.25 |
27. | Voronezh SU #1 (Nogikh, Tishin, Berezhnov) | - | + 0:14 | - | - | +5 2:27 | - | - | + 0:39 | - | - | + 3:12 | - | - | 4 | 492 | 55% | 52.17 | 0.25 |
28-29. | Togliatti SU (Zakharov, Panin, Sabirov) | -1 5:00 | + 0:12 | - | - | + 1:11 | - | - | +4 2:51 | - | - | +1 2:34 | - | - | 4 | 508 | 55% | 51.61 | 0.25 |
28-29. | SPb SU: Elong Maxx (Shangareev, Bosov, Bykov) | - | + 0:06 | - | -1 2:00 | +4 1:43 | - | - | + 2:09 | -4 4:57 | - | + 3:10 | - | - | 4 | 508 | 50% | 51.61 | 0.25 |
30. | SPb SU: 25 (Petrov, Belichenko, Rayskiy) | - | + 0:06 | - | - | +1 1:35 | - | - | +1 4:04 | - | - | +1 2:34 | - | - | 4 | 559 | 42% | 50.53 | 0.25 |
31. | Moscow IPT: Never give up (Kulagin, Kalmykov, Zolotarev) | - | + 0:14 | - | - | +6 3:55 | - | - | + 1:13 | -4 4:52 | - | + 2:10 | - | - | 4 | 572 | 60% | 50.00 | 0.25 |
32. | Far Eastern FU: 1 (Blinov, Zhikhareva, Danilov) | - | + 0:09 | - | - | +5 2:59 | - | - | + 1:21 | - | - | +3 4:00 | - | - | 4 | 669 | 66% | 49.48 | 0.25 |
33. | UAIC: 404NameNotFound (Vintur, Banu, Ciobanu) | - | +1 0:13 | - | -1 3:35 | +2 2:48 | - | - | + 5:00 | - | - | +1 2:51 | - | - | 4 | 732 | 50% | 48.98 | 0.25 |
34. | Baltic FU: Codemonogatari (Kozhunov, Chernozhukov) | - | + 0:15 | - | - | +1 4:12 | - | - | + 2:50 | - | - | + 4:44 | - | - | 4 | 741 | 20% | 48.48 | 0.25 |
35. | SPb SU: YARUSKE (Mekumyanov, Ninalalov) | - | + 0:07 | - | - | -12 5:00 | - | - | + 0:41 | - | - | + 1:04 | - | - | 3 | 112 | 0% | 36.00 | 0.25 |
36. | Yerevan SU: LXH (Muradyan, Galstyan, Mikaelyan) | - | +1 0:18 | - | - | +2 1:01 | - | - | + 1:16 | -7 4:59 | - | -7 4:44 | - | - | 3 | 215 | 50% | 35.64 | 0.22 |
37. | Bauman Moscow STU (Rudnev, Kudryavtsev, Zashikhin) | - | + 0:08 | - | -9 4:11 | +3 1:45 | - | - | - | - | - | + 2:45 | - | - | 3 | 338 | 50% | 35.29 | 0.19 |
38. | Division B Reserved 3 | - | + 0:11 | - | - | +3 4:17 | - | - | + 0:57 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 385 | 50% | 34.95 | 0.22 |
39. | Ufa SATU: Cashen'ka (Valiev, Agishev, Kryukov) | - | + 0:09 | - | -4 1:08 | +1 3:32 | - | - | - | - | - | + 2:45 | - | - | 3 | 406 | 25% | 34.62 | 0.19 |
40. | SCH_Iasi + Jacobs U Bremen: LuckOverflow (V_Turcuman, H_Turcuman, Chirita) | - | +1 0:17 | - | -8 4:51 | +3 2:01 | - | - | - | - | - | + 3:32 | - | - | 3 | 430 | 57% | 34.29 | 0.19 |
41. | Kharkiv PI: Morituri::Reborn (Mats, Babenko, Cherevko) | - | +1 0:08 | - | - | +4 4:05 | - | - | - | - | - | + 1:31 | - | - | 3 | 444 | 62% | 33.96 | 0.19 |
42. | Volgograd STU: Straightforward (Nosov, Penskoy, Bulankin) | - | + 0:15 | - | - | +6 4:44 | - | - | + 1:39 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 518 | 66% | 33.64 | 0.22 |
43. | Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Strakšys, Šimoliūnaitė) | - | +1 0:14 | - | - | +5 4:49 | - | - | - | - | - | + 2:31 | - | - | 3 | 574 | 66% | 33.33 | 0.19 |
44. | Novosibirsk SU 1 (Matveev, Arkhipov, Mokrousov) | - | + 0:10 | - | - | +3 3:44 | - | - | - | - | - | + 4:42 | - | - | 3 | 576 | 50% | 33.03 | 0.19 |
45. | CTAPuKu (Kazlauskas, Iguaro) | - | + 0:23 | - | - | +4 4:46 | - | - | - | - | - | +1 4:13 | - | - | 3 | 662 | 62% | 32.73 | 0.19 |
46. | Perm br of NRU HSE: Olympic Reserve Programmmers (Ketov, Kokovin, Suntsev) | - | +1 0:15 | - | -4 3:18 | +5 4:05 | - | - | - | - | - | +1 4:54 | - | - | 3 | 694 | 70% | 32.43 | 0.19 |
47. | Hanoi U of Sci and Tech: Plasma (Tuan Hoang Nguyen) | - | +1 0:18 | - | - | -9 1:49 | - | - | + 0:27 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 65 | 33% | 21.43 | 0.21 |
48. | Moscow S Ped U: ITeachGood (Bobrov, Mundzhanova, Stenina) | - | + 0:05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | + 1:42 | - | - | 2 | 107 | 0% | 21.24 | 0.17 |
49. | Kazakh-British TU: AON (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov) | - | + 0:14 | - | - | +4 1:53 | - | - | - | - | -4 2:10 | -5 4:59 | - | - | 2 | 207 | 66% | 21.05 | 0.12 |
50. | NRNU MEPhI: Towelie (Latyshev, Borzenkov, Gridasov) | - | + 0:14 | - | - | +6 2:50 | - | - | -1 5:00 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 304 | 75% | 20.87 | 0.12 |
51. | American U of Central Asia: Turtles (Derkenbaev, Ree, Zhusubaliev) | - | + 0:13 | - | - | +5 3:21 | - | - | -2 2:17 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 314 | 71% | 20.69 | 0.12 |
52. | Moscow AI #2 (Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin) | - | +1 0:14 | - | - | +3 4:16 | - | - | - | - | - | -1 5:00 | - | - | 2 | 350 | 66% | 20.51 | 0.12 |
53. | SPb SU: admarkov_team (Markov, Ivanov, Smirnova) | - | + 0:15 | - | - | +6 3:38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 353 | 75% | 20.34 | 0.12 |
54. | NNSU: Auto (Krapivin, Ryabchikova) | - | + 0:17 | - | - | +7 3:37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 374 | 77% | 20.17 | 0.12 |
55. | Novosibirsk SU: There is one nuance (Plyusnin, Lozhnikov, Kazak) | - | + 0:05 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 5 | 0% | 10.00 | 0.00 |
56-58. | Ecole polytechnique (Hasler) | - | + 0:08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | -2 2:10 | 1 | 8 | 0% | 9.92 | 0.00 |
56-58. | NNSTU (Kazantaev, Neimushchev, Tikhonov) | - | + 0:08 | - | - | -6 4:57 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 8 | 0% | 9.92 | 0.00 |
56-58. | Kazan FU 3 (Mokut, Elizarov, Remidovskiy ) | - | + 0:08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 8 | 0% | 9.92 | 0.00 |
59. | Moscow PEI: RofelniyRojok (Popov, Fokin) | - | + 0:13 | - | - | - | -1 2:56 | - | -1 0:46 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 13 | 0% | 9.68 | 0.00 |
60. | U of Bologna: Blaise1 (Soldati, Aloisi) | - | + 0:14 | - | -5 3:02 | -1 2:29 | - | - | - | - | - | -3 4:42 | - | - | 1 | 14 | 0% | 9.60 | 0.00 |
61. | Kaunas UT: KTU#1 (Jaugėla, Legačinskas, Liuberskis) | - | + 0:16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 16 | 0% | 9.52 | 0.00 |
62. | Tashkent br of Moscow SU: Awesome (Ashirmatov) | - | + 0:18 | - | - | -11 4:31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 18 | 0% | 9.45 | 0.00 |
63. | Chelyabinsk SU: Runtime Error (Voronin, Zhernov, Krendal) | - | + 0:28 | - | - | -10 4:40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 28 | 0% | 9.38 | 0.00 |
64. | North-Ossetian SU: WA on 222 (Tamaev, Sokurov, Gamosov) | - | +1 0:18 | - | - | -9 4:43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 38 | 50% | 9.30 | 0.00 |
65. | Nizhny Novgorod br of NRU HSE: HSE-NN (Sergeeva, Bazhmin, Martirosyan) | - | +1 0:22 | - | - | -14 4:38 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 42 | 50% | 9.23 | 0.00 |
66. | U of Bucharest: Lightning (Florescu) | - | + 0:45 | - | - | - | - | - | -2 4:56 | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 45 | 0% | 9.16 | 0.00 |
67. | Moscow S Ped U: Buben (Butarev, Tishkov, Budanov) | - | +1 0:29 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 49 | 50% | 9.09 | 0.00 |
| Submits sent: | 38 | 78 | 6 | 139 | 260 | 19 | 0 | 54 | 74 | 7 | 76 | 9 | 19 | 779 | | |
| Accepted: | 7 (18%) | 67 (85%) | 0 (0%) | 9 (6%) | 51 (19%) | 5 (26%) | 0 (0%) | 39 (72%) | 12 (16%) | 1 (14%) | 44 (57%) | 2 (22%) | 5 (26%) | 242 (31%) | | |
| Dirt: | 14 (66%) | 11 (14%) | 0 (0%) | 17 (65%) | 137 (72%) | 4 (44%) | 0 (0%) | 9 (18%) | 29 (70%) | 1 (50%) | 16 (26%) | 5 (71%) | 10 (66%) | 253 (51%) | | |