Day 6: Div B Contest 4
Last success: 05:13:36, Voronezh SU #1 (Nogikh, Tishin, Berezhnov), problem F
Last Submit: 05:14:44, Perm br of NRU HSE: Olympic Reserve Programmmers (Ketov, Kokovin, Suntsev), problem H
Place Team name A26/78 B28/43 C19/72 D18/56 E11/15 F4/8 G7/34 H10/24 I4/6 Total Time Dirt Rating SE
1. Saratov SU 3: Dron Marathon (Sokolkov, Romashchenko, Nartsev) +0:20 +0:32 +1:08 +1:10 +1:28 +43:40 +12:19 +3:09 +12:53 9 1119 40% 200.00 0.51
2. SPb SU: Fans of VK and FM (Ivanov) +0:15 +0:49 +1:12 +11:28 +1:42 +3:13 +2:20 +32:40 +3:59 9 1138 30% 193.10 0.51
3. NArFU (Guriev, Asyutchenko, Diyachkov) +10:34 +10:58 +22:08 +2:10 +2:43 +4:12 +4:45 +3:26 - 8 1336 33% 165.93 0.47
4. Baltic FU: Codemonogatari (Kozhunov, Chernozhukov) +0:42 +31:22 +1:58 +12:03 +2:50 - - +3:53 +4:41 7 1129 36% 140.50 0.43
5. Voronezh SU #1 (Nogikh, Tishin, Berezhnov) +20:31 +0:52 +2:09 +2:07 +2:48 +5:14 - +14:22 - 7 1143 30% 136.11 0.43
6. SPb SU: Elong Maxx (Shangareev, Bosov, Bykov) +21:22 +0:24 +1:47 +1:59 +4:01 - -115:15 +13:29 +15:09 7 1171 36% 131.99 0.43
7. Bauman Moscow STU (Rudnev, Kudryavtsev, Zashikhin) +20:48 +0:19 +22:01 +23:01 +14:06 - +13:25 +4:18 - 7 1238 53% 128.10 0.41
8. Kazan FU: The_Tascher_Team (Serov, Azimov, Nigmatullin) +41:08 +0:28 +1:14 +22:26 - - +13:18 +13:37 - 6 891 57% 106.67 0.38
9. Moscow AI #2 (Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin) +0:37 +1:02 +12:43 +3:22 - - +14:48 +5:06 - 6 1098 25% 103.70 0.38
10. NNSU: Auto (Krapivin, Ryabchikova) +41:55 +2:21 +20:23 +21:49 +24:08 - +4:53 - - 6 1129 62% 100.90 0.37
11. SCH_Iasi + Jacobs U Bremen: LuckOverflow (V_Turcuman, H_Turcuman, Chirita) +11:02 +1:20 +10:28 +0:30 +1:51 - -105:10 -25:05 - 5 351 28% 81.87 0.30
12. U of Bologna: Blaise1 (Soldati, Aloisi) +0:02 +0:18 +21:23 +1:26 +2:15 - -14:57 - - 5 364 28% 79.77 0.30
13. Perm br of NRU HSE: Olympic Reserve Programmmers (Ketov, Kokovin, Suntsev) +11:49 +22:38 +12:54 +22:55 +3:18 - -14:01 -65:15 - 5 934 54% 77.78 0.30
14. Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Strakšys, Šimoliūnaitė) +20:46 +11:05 +13:27 +63:26 -13:46 - - +5:07 - 5 1031 66% 75.88 0.30
15. NRNU MEPhI: Towelie (Latyshev, Borzenkov, Gridasov) +21:48 +0:17 +10:43 +45:13 - - - - - 4 621 63% 59.26 0.22
16. Moscow S Ped U: ITeachGood (Bobrov, Mundzhanova, Stenina) +0:33 +0:59 +13:28 +64:01 - - - - - 4 681 63% 57.88 0.22
17. Division B Reserved 3 +14:24 +0:36 +12:58 +13:39 - - - - - 4 757 42% 56.57 0.22
18. Nizhny Novgorod br of NRU HSE: HSE-NN (Sergeeva, Bazhmin, Martirosyan) +11:35 +10:31 +134:13 +4:47 - - - - - 4 966 78% 55.31 0.22
19. CTAPuKu (Kazlauskas, Iguaro) +0:28 +0:54 -22:42 - - - - - - 2 82 0% 27.05 0.07
20. American U of Central Asia: Turtles (Derkenbaev, Ree, Zhusubaliev) +1:35 +0:56 - - - - - - - 2 151 0% 26.48 0.07
21. Chelyabinsk SU: Runtime Error (Voronin, Zhernov, Krendal) +11:08 +1:39 -84:18 - - - - - - 2 187 33% 25.93 0.07
22. NNSTU (Kazantaev, Neimushchev, Tikhonov) +10:51 +11:58 -35:13 -44:22 - - - - - 2 209 50% 25.40 0.07
23. Division B Reserved 1 +24:09 +0:23 -25:09 -54:50 - - - - - 2 312 50% 24.89 0.07
24. Kaunas UT: KTU#1 (Jaugėla, Legačinskas, Liuberskis) +42:40 +2:24 -34:03 - - - - - - 2 384 66% 24.40 0.07
25. SPb SU: admarkov_team (Markov, Ivanov, Smirnova) +23:33 +3:49 - - - - - - - 2 482 50% 23.93 0.07
26. Novosibirsk SU: There is one nuance (Plyusnin, Lozhnikov, Kazak) +104:42 - +64:18 -25:09 - - - - - 2 860 88% 23.48 0.22
27. North-Ossetian SU: WA on 222 (Tamaev, Sokurov, Gamosov) -32:24 +11:08 - - - - - - - 1 88 50% 11.52 0.03
28. Kazan FU 3 (Mokut, Elizarov, Remidovskiy ) -53:07 +12:25 -14:20 - - - - - - 1 165 50% 11.31 0.03
29. Moscow S Ped U: Buben (Butarev, Tishkov, Budanov) -10:43 +43:39 - - - - - - - 1 299 80% 11.11 0.03
Submits sent: 78 43 72 56 15 8 34 24 6 336
Accepted: 26 (33%)28 (65%)19 (26%)18 (32%)11 (73%)4 (50%)7 (20%)10 (41%)4 (66%)127 (37%)
Dirt: 43 (62%)15 (34%)34 (64%)27 (60%)3 (21%)4 (50%)4 (36%)6 (37%)2 (33%)138 (52%)