Place | Team name | A
19/73 | B
19/180 | C
11/64 | D
8/73 | E
0/13 | F
0/1 | G
1/1 | H
5/102 | I
0/19 | J
0/0 | K
2/3 | Total | Time | Dirt | Rating | SE |
1. | SPb SU: Elong Maxx (Shangareev, Bosov, Bykov) | +1 1:16 | +2 2:40 | + 0:41 | +7 2:04 | -8 5:00 | -1 0:47 | - | +4 1:58 | -15 4:50 | - | - | 5 | 799 | 73% | 200.00 | 0.62 |
2. | SPb SU: Fans of VK and FM (Ivanov) | +2 0:15 | + 1:28 | + 4:18 | +2 3:17 | - | - | + 3:25 | -4 2:29 | -4 4:48 | - | - | 5 | 843 | 44% | 193.94 | 0.65 |
3. | Saratov SU 3: Dron Marathon (Sokolkov, Romashchenko, Nartsev) | +1 0:37 | +1 2:09 | +3 4:30 | +4 2:18 | -4 5:00 | - | - | - | - | - | +1 4:18 | 5 | 1032 | 66% | 188.24 | 0.64 |
4. | Baltic FU: Codemonogatari (Kozhunov, Chernozhukov) | + 0:22 | + 0:44 | + 2:31 | +2 1:35 | - | - | - | -8 4:06 | - | - | - | 4 | 352 | 33% | 146.29 | 0.57 |
5. | Bauman Moscow STU (Rudnev, Kudryavtsev, Zashikhin) | +1 0:39 | +1 1:14 | + 2:05 | +1 3:32 | - | - | - | -5 4:49 | - | - | - | 4 | 510 | 42% | 142.22 | 0.57 |
6. | NArFU (Guriev, Asyutchenko, Diyachkov) | + 0:43 | +1 0:20 | +5 4:15 | +1 1:36 | - | - | - | -6 4:59 | - | - | - | 4 | 554 | 63% | 138.38 | 0.57 |
7. | American U of Central Asia: Turtles (Derkenbaev, Ree, Zhusubaliev) | + 1:00 | + 0:40 | - | - | - | - | - | + 1:43 | - | - | - | 3 | 203 | 0% | 101.05 | 0.57 |
8. | Chelyabinsk SU: Runtime Error (Voronin, Zhernov, Krendal) | +2 3:17 | +1 0:30 | +1 1:25 | -13 4:56 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 392 | 57% | 98.46 | 0.51 |
9. | Kazan FU: The_Tascher_Team (Serov, Azimov, Nigmatullin) | +1 3:26 | + 1:19 | -2 4:36 | +16 4:56 | - | - | - | -4 5:00 | - | - | - | 3 | 921 | 85% | 96.00 | 0.54 |
10. | Novosibirsk SU: There is one nuance (Plyusnin, Lozhnikov, Kazak) | -3 4:57 | +10 4:44 | + 3:39 | - | - | - | - | +1 4:50 | - | - | - | 3 | 1013 | 78% | 93.66 | 0.65 |
11. | CTAPuKu (Kazlauskas, Iguaro) | +2 2:03 | -1 2:14 | - | - | -1 5:00 | - | - | + 0:54 | - | - | - | 2 | 217 | 50% | 60.95 | 0.64 |
12. | Vilnius U: byte de_dust (Strimaitis, Strakšys, Šimoliūnaitė) | -1 3:45 | +1 0:14 | +1 4:09 | - | - | - | - | -22 4:56 | - | - | - | 2 | 303 | 50% | 59.53 | 0.55 |
13. | SPb SU: YARUSKE (Mekumyanov, Ninalalov) | + 0:20 | +8 3:06 | - | -7 4:48 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 366 | 80% | 58.18 | 0.42 |
14. | Division B Reserved 3 | +2 4:46 | +2 1:24 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 450 | 66% | 56.89 | 0.42 |
15. | Moscow AI #2 (Dorokhov, Krivov, Sorokin) | + 2:15 | -7 3:46 | - | +1 4:58 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 453 | 33% | 55.65 | 0.59 |
16. | U of Bologna: Blaise1 (Soldati, Aloisi) | - | -4 4:59 | - | - | - | - | - | +2 3:19 | - | - | + 4:51 | 2 | 530 | 50% | 54.47 | 0.89 |
17. | NRNU MEPhI: Towelie (Latyshev, Borzenkov, Gridasov) | -5 0:45 | +5 0:48 | +11 4:16 | - | - | - | - | -3 4:46 | - | - | - | 2 | 624 | 88% | 53.33 | 0.55 |
18. | SPb SU: admarkov_team (Markov, Ivanov, Smirnova) | -2 4:20 | +3 0:39 | -3 3:59 | - | - | - | - | -7 4:58 | - | - | - | 1 | 99 | 75% | 26.12 | 0.42 |
19. | NNSU: Auto (Krapivin, Ryabchikova) | +2 1:46 | -3 2:16 | -3 4:49 | -1 3:03 | - | - | - | -3 4:42 | - | - | - | 1 | 146 | 66% | 25.60 | 0.42 |
20. | Tashkent br of Moscow SU: Awesome (Ashirmatov) | -2 3:32 | -3 0:59 | +1 3:08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 208 | 50% | 25.10 | 0.67 |
21. | NNSTU (Kazantaev, Neimushchev, Tikhonov) | -3 4:50 | +2 3:06 | - | -3 5:00 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 226 | 66% | 24.62 | 0.42 |
22. | Moscow S Ped U: ITeachGood (Bobrov, Mundzhanova, Stenina) | +2 3:09 | -4 4:43 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 229 | 66% | 24.15 | 0.42 |
23. | Voronezh SU #1 (Nogikh, Tishin, Berezhnov) | +5 2:10 | -17 4:56 | - | - | - | - | - | -2 3:22 | - | - | - | 1 | 230 | 83% | 23.70 | 0.42 |
24. | Moscow S Ped U: Buben (Butarev, Tishkov, Budanov) | +1 3:35 | -5 5:00 | - | -2 4:31 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 235 | 50% | 23.27 | 0.42 |
25. | Perm br of NRU HSE: Olympic Reserve Programmmers (Ketov, Kokovin, Suntsev) | +1 3:59 | -7 4:20 | -8 3:45 | - | - | - | - | -1 2:49 | - | - | - | 1 | 259 | 50% | 22.86 | 0.42 |
26. | Kaunas UT: KTU#1 (Jaugėla, Legačinskas, Liuberskis) | - | +4 4:46 | - | - | - | - | - | -2 3:06 | - | - | - | 1 | 366 | 80% | 22.46 | 0.42 |
27. | SCH_Iasi + Jacobs U Bremen: LuckOverflow (V_Turcuman, H_Turcuman, Chirita) | +6 4:54 | -3 0:53 | - | -5 3:06 | - | - | - | -3 3:37 | - | - | - | 1 | 414 | 85% | 22.07 | 0.42 |
28. | Kazan FU 3 (Mokut, Elizarov, Remidovskiy ) | -8 5:00 | +12 4:20 | - | - | - | - | - | -4 3:40 | - | - | - | 1 | 500 | 92% | 21.69 | 0.42 |
29. | Moscow PEI: RofelniyRojok (Popov, Fokin) | - | +21 4:06 | -10 4:57 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 666 | 95% | 21.33 | 0.42 |
30-33. | North-Ossetian SU: WA on 222 (Tamaev, Sokurov, Gamosov) | - | -28 4:37 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 |
30-33. | Nizhny Novgorod br of NRU HSE: HSE-NN (Sergeeva, Bazhmin, Martirosyan) | - | -2 0:29 | -5 4:45 | - | - | - | - | -16 3:59 | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 |
30-33. | Hanoi U of Sci and Tech: Plasma (Tuan Hoang Nguyen) | - | -3 0:52 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 |
30-33. | U of Bucharest: Lightning (Florescu) | -1 4:08 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | 0% | 0.00 | 0.00 |
| Submits sent: | 73 | 180 | 64 | 73 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 102 | 19 | 0 | 3 | 529 | | |
| Accepted: | 19 (26%) | 19 (10%) | 11 (17%) | 8 (10%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (100%) | 5 (4%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 2 (66%) | 65 (12%) | | |
| Dirt: | 29 (60%) | 74 (79%) | 22 (66%) | 34 (80%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 7 (58%) | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) | 1 (33%) | 167 (71%) | | |