Day 3: Div A Contest 1
Last success: 04:59:50, ITMO University: Komanda (Korobkov, Poduremennykh, Naumov), problem E
Last Submit: 04:59:59, Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Tretyakov, Shpakovskij), problem E
Place Team name A0/6 B1/20 C24/48 D25/102 E13/36 F35/51 G23/63 H31/91 I2/8 J0/0 K7/44 Total Time Dirt Rating SE
1. Moscow IPT: Shock Content (Stepanov, Sergunin, Belykh) - +4:39 +2:03 +21:28 +12:35 +0:30 +1:54 +11:19 +3:43 - - 8 1171 33% 200.00 0.45
2. Moscow SU: Red Santa (Ipatov, Makeev, Reznikov) - -11:32 +12:07 +1:07 +10:57 +0:37 +2:55 +1:18 - - +62:41 7 862 53% 170.00 0.36
3. ITMO University 1 (Drozdova, Kirillov, Sayutin) - -85:00 +1:36 +2:28 +12:53 +11:07 +11:06 +2:00 -11:44 - +24:30 7 1040 41% 165.28 0.36
4. Moscow IPT: Good Game (Golovanov, Machula, Uvarov) - - +2:30 +0:38 +33:50 +0:21 +1:51 +12:06 -15:00 - +14:41 7 1057 41% 160.81 0.36
5. Saratov SU 2 (Androsov, Dalabaev, Glazov) - - +23:00 +21:16 +23:51 +10:40 +2:02 +11:50 -15:00 - +34:24 7 1243 61% 156.58 0.36
6. SPb NRU HSE: Abstract University (Makhnev, Surkov, Babushkin) - - +10:56 +11:47 +13:23 +21:10 +23:14 +1:03 -14:03 - +64:57 7 1250 65% 152.56 0.36
7. Belarusian SU 1 (Lukyanov, Kim, Rak) - - +1:59 +21:35 +3:19 +0:39 +14:52 +0:28 - - - 6 832 33% 127.50 0.28
8. SPb SU: 7++ (Gaevoy, Bochkov, Makarov) -55:00 - +2:31 +21:45 +14:55 +0:47 +3:27 +32:03 - - - 6 1048 50% 124.39 0.28
9. Moscow IPT: zzzzz (Kulkov, Mosyagin, Semenov) - - +4:28 +12:12 - +0:42 +3:23 +2:50 - - +52:51 6 1106 50% 121.43 0.31
10. Belarusian SU (Korobeinikov, Dubovik, Kernozhitski) - -10:11 +1:57 +11:00 +14:36 +1:40 +34:48 +23:53 - - -84:59 6 1214 53% 118.60 0.28
11. SPb SU: 25 (Petrov, Belichenko, Rayskiy) - - +4:17 +12:04 +23:47 +1:37 +14:09 +13:14 - - - 6 1248 45% 115.91 0.28
12. ITMO University: Komanda (Korobkov, Poduremennykh, Naumov) - - +3:12 +4:03 +5:00 +1:11 +13:33 +22:59 - - - 6 1258 33% 113.33 0.28
13. NRU HSE: JOHNNY SOLVING (Yegorov, Ryabov, Zuev) - - +3:19 -104:57 - +10:45 +1:09 +12:10 - - +32:42 5 705 50% 92.39 0.31
14. ITMO University: ITMO 104 (Rakhmatullin, Anoprenko, Tsaplin) - -24:27 +12:51 +23:15 - +0:45 +12:24 +1:41 - - -15:00 5 736 44% 90.43 0.21
15. Moscow SU: NoNames (Kalendarov, Koshelev, Chunaev) - - +2:13 +72:06 -24:50 +0:42 +13:12 +1:26 - - - 5 739 61% 88.54 0.21
16. Moscow IPT: Racoons (Grigoryev, Tretyakov, Shpakovskij) - - +24:25 +11:21 -45:00 +0:46 +3:32 +1:51 - - - 5 775 37% 86.73 0.21
17. IITU 1 (Satylkhanov, Baimukanov, Kuanyshbay) - - +14:10 +2:03 - +11:08 +14:04 +11:23 - - - 5 848 44% 85.00 0.21
18. Belarusian SUIR #2 (Udovin, Vishneuski, Shavel) - - +3:58 +34:22 +3:14 +21:39 - +1:18 - - -11:01 5 971 50% 83.33 0.27
19. ITMO+SCH_Lyceum_KFU: BudAlNiq team (Budin, Gainullin) - - +1:49 -64:59 -25:00 +0:18 +2:05 -114:57 +1:17 - - 4 329 0% 65.38 0.40
20. Kazakh-British TU 2 (Zhusupov, Amanov, Aman) - - +32:34 +30:56 - +0:26 -44:58 +1:40 -11:43 - - 4 456 60% 64.15 0.18
21. Yerevan SU: LXH (Muradyan, Galstyan, Mikaelyan) - - +22:26 +22:10 - +0:48 - +1:12 - - - 4 476 50% 62.96 0.18
22. Kharkiv PI: Morituri::Reborn (Mats, Babenko, Cherevko) - - +4:31 +1:05 - +0:52 -204:55 +2:04 -12:35 - - 4 512 0% 61.82 0.18
23. Moscow IPT: Never give up (Kulagin, Kalmykov, Zolotarev) - - +24:03 +0:28 - +0:58 - +33:42 - - -15:00 4 651 55% 60.71 0.18
24. Togliatti SU (Zakharov, Panin, Sabirov) - - -14:59 +24:41 - +1:00 +3:49 +21:08 - - - 4 718 50% 59.65 0.19
25. SCH_Almaty: Wonder Pets (Sardarbekov, Zakarin, Jankurazov) - - - -154:55 - +0:18 +3:35 +11:03 - - - 3 316 25% 43.97 0.15
26. Kazakh-British TU: AON (Akhanov, Kenen, Omarov) - -31:41 -54:44 +0:30 - +1:03 - +33:21 - - - 3 354 50% 43.22 0.13
27. Far Eastern FU: 1 (Blinov, Zhikhareva, Danilov) - - - +1:37 - +42:35 - +23:09 - - - 3 561 66% 42.50 0.13
28. Kazan FU: Bina-Terna (Ilikaev, Kapralov, Yagafarov) -13:42 -23:42 -14:55 -34:48 +23:14 +22:34 - +12:15 - - - 3 583 62% 41.80 0.25
29. Belarusian SUIR #1 (Rozhkov, Shilyaev, Mosko) - - -25:00 -22:51 - +0:47 +14:28 +53:34 - - - 3 649 66% 41.13 0.15
30. UAIC: 404NameNotFound (Vintur, Banu, Ciobanu) - - - -24:09 - +11:18 +4:59 +43:52 - - - 3 709 62% 40.48 0.15
31. Volgograd STU: Straightforward (Nosov, Penskoy, Bulankin) - - - +3:59 - +3:17 - +14:55 - - - 3 751 25% 39.84 0.13
32. Tyumen IU: Too old for this in 3, 2, 1... (Artemov, Romanov, Gilazetdinov) - - - -24:31 - +10:59 - +23:02 - - - 2 301 60% 26.15 0.06
33. Novosibirsk SU 1 (Matveev, Arkhipov, Mokrousov) - - +4:12 -34:45 - +0:58 - -65:00 - - - 2 310 0% 25.76 0.16
34. Ufa SATU: Cashen'ka (Valiev, Agishev, Kryukov) - -10:35 - -20:53 - +1:22 +34:53 -64:57 - - - 2 435 60% 25.37 0.17
35. Ecole polytechnique (Hasler) - -10:14 - - - +1:03 - - - - - 1 63 0% 12.50 0.00
Submits sent: 6 20 48 102 36 51 63 91 8 0 44 469
Accepted: 0 (0%)1 (5%)24 (50%)25 (24%)13 (36%)35 (68%)23 (36%)31 (34%)2 (25%)0 (0%)7 (15%)161 (34%)
Dirt: 0 (0%)0 (0%)15 (38%)32 (56%)15 (53%)16 (31%)16 (41%)37 (54%)0 (0%)0 (0%)26 (78%)157 (49%)